List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Malosma laurina
Common Name: Laurel Sumac
Family: Anacardiaceae
Description: Flowering plant
Location: Bernard Field Station
Photo Type: Plant--shrub
Photographer: Stephen Dreher
Date Taken: 2003-02-22
Upload Date: 2012-04-03 23:32:56
<<Return to list