List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Rhus aromatica
Common Name: Skunk Bush
Family: Anacardiaceae
Description: Foliage detail
Location: Bernard Field Station
Photo Type: Plant--shrub
Photographer: Stephen Dreher
Date Taken: 2003-06-25
Upload Date: 2012-04-03 23:59:04
<<Return to list