List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Ericameria pinifolia
Common Name: Pine-Bush
Family: Asteraceae
Description: Fruit
Location: Bernard Field Station
Photo Type: Plant--shrub
Photographer: Susan Schenk
Date Taken: 2008-05-29
Upload Date: 2012-04-11 16:42:55
<<Return to list