List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Malosma laurina
Common Name: Laurel Sumac
Family: Anacardiaceae
Description: Flowering branch
Location: Bernard Field Station
Photo Type: Plant--shrub
Photographer: Susan Schenk
Date Taken: 2006-06-02
Upload Date: 2012-04-03 23:49:17
<<Return to list