List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Olea europeae
Common Name: European Olive
Family: Oleaceae
Description: Complete tree
Location: Bernard Field Station
BFS Area: Eastern CSS
Photo Type: Plant--tree
Photographer: Susan Schenk
Date Taken: 2008-04-29
Upload Date: 2012-04-18 00:06:25
<<Return to list