List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Olea europaea
Common Name: European Olive
Family: Oleaceae
Description: Flower detail
Location: Bernard Field Station
Photo Type: Plant--tree
Photographer: Susan Schenk
Date Taken: 2008-04-30
Upload Date: 2012-04-15 17:55:51
<<Return to list