List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Rhamnus crocea
Common Name: Spiny Redberry
Family: Rhamnaceae
Description: Branch
Location: Bernard Field Station
Photo Type: Plant--shrub
Photographer: Susan Schenk
Date Taken: 2006-05-02
Upload Date: 2012-04-18 00:00:08
<<Return to list