List: Type Photo | Scientific Name | Common Name | Family | Photographer | Main Photo Page

<<Return to list
Scientific Name: Rhus integrifolia
Common Name: Lemonade Berry
Family: Anacardiaceae
Description: Branch against ground
Location: Bernard Field Station
Photo Type: Plant--shrub
Photographer: Susan Schenk
Date Taken: 2008-05-31
Upload Date: 2012-04-04 07:51:30
<<Return to list